Is Espressotoria Vittoria Coffee Capsules Organic 12pk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Espressotoria Vittoria Coffee Capsules Organic 12pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Espressotoria Vittoria Coffee Capsules Organic 12pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go