Is Espuma perfect fix Giorgi Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- peg-40 hydrogenael cator 0i
- peg / ppg-20/6 dimethicone
- polyauatenin fopylene glycol
peg-40 hydrogenael cator 0i
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water), Isobutane, Propane, Polyauatenin Fopylene Glycol, Polyquaternium-68, Butane, Panthenol, Naciente Hauypropytrimonium Honey, C 9-11 Pareth-8, Peg-40 Hydrogenael Cator 0I, Peg / Ppg-20/6 Dimethicone, Diazolidinyl Urea, Cetimin Ciride, Sodium Phosphate, Methylparaben, Propyfparaben, Dn Fapance, Hexyl Cinnamal, Afpha-isomethyl Lonone, Lah, Creo, Geraniol, Limonene, Buthylphenyl Methylpropional
Check Espuma perfect fix Giorgi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Espuma perfect fix Giorgi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Can


