Is Espuna Tapas Essentials Chorizo Sticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Paprika, Salt, Water, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Flavourings, Garlic, Dextrose, Sodium Triphosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Spices
Check Espuna Tapas Essentials Chorizo Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Espuna Tapas Essentials Chorizo Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Espuna Tapas Essentials Chorizo Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGrilling


