Is ESSENTIAL CANE, FLAVORED CANE SUGAR, DARK COCOA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR & DARK COCOA.
Check ESSENTIAL CANE, FLAVORED CANE SUGAR, DARK COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENTIAL CANE, FLAVORED CANE SUGAR, DARK COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


