Is ESSENTIAL CANE, FLAVORED CANE SUGAR, DARK COCOA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR & DARK COCOA.
Check ESSENTIAL CANE, FLAVORED CANE SUGAR, DARK COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENTIAL CANE, FLAVORED CANE SUGAR, DARK COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


