Is Essential Everyday Bbq Flavored Potato Crisps, Bbq Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED POTATOES (DRIED POTATOES, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER AND/OR CORN AND/OR CANOLA), SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, FRUCTOSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER GARLIC POWDER, FANCY MOLASSES, YEAST EXTRACT, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND GUANYLATE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR & NOT MORE THAN 2% CALCIUM SILICATE ADDED AS ANTICAKING AGENT), CORN FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, CORN STARCH, WATER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID.

Check Essential Everyday Bbq Flavored Potato Crisps, Bbq against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go