Is Essential Everyday Cheddar Smoked Sausage, Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, MEAT INGREDIENTS: (PORK, BEEF), WATER, PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEDDAR CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE [MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, AND ENZYMES], WATER, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE], APO-CAROTENAL [COLOR), CORN SYRUP, OAT FIBER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM LACTATE.

Check Essential Everyday Cheddar Smoked Sausage, Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrilling