Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, HICKORY SMOKED DICED HAM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, HICKORY SMOKED DICED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSaladCooking
Pescatarian? ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, HICKORY SMOKED DICED HAM | Spoonful