Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, INSTANT OATMEAL, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CARBONATE, GUAR GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, FERRIC PHOSPHATE, NIACINAMIDE*, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE*, RIBOFLAVIN*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE*, FOLIC ACID*.

Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, INSTANT OATMEAL, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go