Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, MALTED MILK BALLS Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), MALT BALLS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MALTED MILK POWDER [BARLEY MALT, WHEAT, MILK, BICARBONATE OF SODA, SALT], WHEY, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM KERNEL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SKIM, MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, AND CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, MALTED MILK BALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, MALTED MILK BALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


