Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, MILK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUTS, HAZELNUTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), HAZELNUTS (FILBERTS), GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, MILK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUTS, HAZELNUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, MILK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUTS, HAZELNUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


