Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, MILK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUTS, HAZELNUTS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), HAZELNUTS (FILBERTS), GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, MILK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUTS, HAZELNUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, MILK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUTS, HAZELNUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


