Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, SALT WATER TAFFY Wheat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, EVAPORATED MILK, SEA SALT, EGG WHITES, COCOA, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDING BLUE 1, RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).
Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, SALT WATER TAFFY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, SALT WATER TAFFY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


