Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR.

Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK | Spoonful