Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essential Frozen British Chunky Vegetable Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower (34%), broccoli (33%), carrots (33%)

Check Essential Frozen British Chunky Vegetable Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup
Soy Free? Essential Frozen British Chunky Vegetable Mix | Spoonful