Is Essential Medium Cheddar Cheese Strength 3 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar cheese (milk)

Check Essential Medium Cheddar Cheese Strength 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essential Medium Cheddar Cheese Strength 3 is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingMeal Prep