Is Essential No Added Sugar Lemon Squash Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, comminuted lemon from concentrate (24%), acids (citric acid, malic acid), acidity regulator (sodium citrates), sweeteners (acesulfame K, sucralose), flavourings, preservatives (potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulphite), stabiliser (carboxy methyl cellulose), antioxidant (ascorbic acid)
Check Essential No Added Sugar Lemon Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential No Added Sugar Lemon Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GRILLED BASIL CHICKEN BREAST WITH PENNE PASTA, ARTICHOKES, RED BELL PEPPERS, YELLOW SQUASH AND SPINACH IN A BASIL LEMON SAUCE, GRILLED BASIL CHICKEN
NOW Foods Double Strength L-Lysine -- 1000 mg - 100 Tablets
Waitrose & Partners Green Pea Pasta
Robinsons Lemon No Added Sugar Squash 1L
Waitrose & Partners Chocolate & Hazelnut Granola
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


