Is Essential Reduced Salt & Sugar Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Haricot beans (52%), tomato purée (29%), water, sugar, modified maize starch, salt, flavourings, onion powder, colour (paprika extract), paprika, spice extracts (clove extract, cinnamon extract, paprika extract, garlic extract), rapeseed oil
Check Essential Reduced Salt & Sugar Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Reduced Salt & Sugar Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Sauce - 15oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can


