Is ESSENTIAL SHAKE DRINK MIX, VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN, FLAXSEED, PEA STARCH, ORGANIC ACACIA GUM, HEMP PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, BROCCOLI POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, INULIN (FROM CHICORY ROOT), CARROT JUICE POWDER, KALE POWDER, QUINOA SPROUTS (SPROUTED IN WATER WITH B1, B2, B3, B5, B6, B7, AND K). MARINE ALGAE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, SEA SALT, ACEROLA CHERRY EXTRACT, BROMELAIN, DRIED FRUIT AND VEGETABLE BLEND (SPINACH, BROCCOLI, CARROT, BEET, TOMATO, APPLE, CRANBERRY, ORANGE PEEL, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY), SUNFLOWER SEED OIL POWDER, MUSHROOM POWDER.
Check ESSENTIAL SHAKE DRINK MIX, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENTIAL SHAKE DRINK MIX, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


