Is Essential Soft Cheese Strength 1 Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Soft cheese (milk), salt.
Check Essential Soft Cheese Strength 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Soft Cheese Strength 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking


