Is Essential Waitrose 10 Extra Mature Cheddar Slices Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar cheese (milk)
Check Essential Waitrose 10 Extra Mature Cheddar Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Waitrose 10 Extra Mature Cheddar Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essential Waitrose 10 Extra Mature Cheddar Slices is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


