Is Essential Waitrose 10 Extra Mature Cheddar Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar cheese (milk)

Check Essential Waitrose 10 Extra Mature Cheddar Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essential Waitrose 10 Extra Mature Cheddar Slices is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch