Is Essential Waitrose and Partners British Free Range Semi-Skimmed Milk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-Skimmed Milk.
Check Essential Waitrose and Partners British Free Range Semi-Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Waitrose and Partners British Free Range Semi-Skimmed Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


