Is Essential Waitrose Citrus Washing Up Liquid Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Essential Waitrose Washing Up Liquid Citrus Contains Amongst Other Less Than 5% Non-ionic Surfactants, Perfume, Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Amphoteric Surfactants, Anionic Surfactants

Check Essential Waitrose Citrus Washing Up Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essential Waitrose Citrus Washing Up Liquid is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth