Is essential Waitrose Dishwasher Rinse Aid Lemon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Essential Waitrose Dishwasher Rinse Aid Citrus Contains Amongst Other Less Than 5% Non-ionic Surfactants, Perfume, Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone
Check essential Waitrose Dishwasher Rinse Aid Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open essential Waitrose Dishwasher Rinse Aid Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
essential Waitrose Dishwasher Rinse Aid Lemon is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


