Is Essential Almond Unsweetened Milk Alternative Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, almonds (2%), tricalcium phosphate, sea salt, stabilisers (locust bean gum, gellan gum), emulsifier (lecithin), vitamin E, potassium iodide, vitamin B12, riboflavin (B2), vitamin D Allergy Advice For allergens see ingredients in bold. May contain: may contain other nuts.
Check Essential Almond Unsweetened Milk Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Almond Unsweetened Milk Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie


