Is Essential Brown Basmati Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

basmati rice.

Check Essential Brown Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry