Is Essential Waitrose & Partners Peanuts Dry Roasted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (94%), Rice Flour, Salt, Stabilisers (sorbitol, Acacia Gum), Potato Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Herbs, Spices, Colour (paprika Extract), Yeast Powder, Flavouring It may also contain Cereals containing Gluten and Nuts.

Check Essential Waitrose & Partners Peanuts Dry Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping