Is Essential Waitrose & Partners Pitted Black Olives In Brine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, pitted hojiblanca olives (43%), salt, stabiliser (ferrous gluconate).

Check Essential Waitrose & Partners Pitted Black Olives In Brine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essential Waitrose & Partners Pitted Black Olives In Brine is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping