Is Essential Pickled Onions Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, water, sugar, spirit vinegar, acidity regulator: acetic acid, salt, barley malt extract, preservative: lactic acid, spice extracts

Check Essential Pickled Onions against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essential Pickled Onions is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishToppingSandwich