Is essential Waitrose Prunes in Light Syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prunes, water, sugar

Check essential Waitrose Prunes in Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

essential Waitrose Prunes in Light Syrup is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast