Is Essential Free Range Single Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Single cream (milk)

Check Essential Free Range Single Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essential Free Range Single Cream is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
RichMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping