Is Essential Sunflower Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sunflower oil.
Check Essential Sunflower Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Sunflower Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Essential Sunflower Oil is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGrilling


