Is Essential Waitrose Thick Pine Disinfectant Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Essential Waitrose Thick Disinfectant Pine Contains Amongst Other Less Than 5% Non-ionic Surfactants And Disinfectants (100G Contains 1,2Benzalkonium Chloride), Also Contain Perfume

Check Essential Waitrose Thick Pine Disinfectant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essential Waitrose Thick Pine Disinfectant is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense