Is Essentially Catering Gravy Granules 2kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Salt, Wheat Flour (Contains Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Flavouring (Contains Soya), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)
Check Essentially Catering Gravy Granules 2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentially Catering Gravy Granules 2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essentially Catering Gravy Granules 2kg is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSide Dish


