Is Essentially Catering Plain Flour 10kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin
Check Essentially Catering Plain Flour 10kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentially Catering Plain Flour 10kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essentially Catering Plain Flour 10kg is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCooking BaseMeal Prep


