Is Woolworths Middle Bacon Middle Rashers 1kg Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (86%), Water, Cure (Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 450), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250))

Check Woolworths Middle Bacon Middle Rashers 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Middle Bacon Middle Rashers 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking