Is Woolworths Middle Bacon Middle Rashers 1kg Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Pork (86%), Water, Cure (Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 450), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250))
Check Woolworths Middle Bacon Middle Rashers 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Middle Bacon Middle Rashers 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Middle Bacon Middle Rashers 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


