Is Essentials Caster Sugar 1kg Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar (100%).

Check Essentials Caster Sugar 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essentials Caster Sugar 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking