Is Essentials Processed Bran Sticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Bran (89%), Wheat Flour, Sugar, Salt. Contains: Gluten.

Check Essentials Processed Bran Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go