Is ESSENTIALS SHAKE DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN, FLAXSEED, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC ACACIA GUM, HEMP PROTEIN, BROCCOLI POWDER, PEA STARCH, BEET ROOT POWDER (FOR COLOR), CARROT JUICE POWDER, KALE POWDER, QUINOA SPROUTS (SPROUTED IN WATER WITH B1, B2, B3, B5, B6, B7 AND K), MARINE ALGAE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, ACEROLA CHERRY EXTRACT, BROMELAIN, DRIED FRUIT AND VEGETABLE BLEND (SPINACH, BROCCOLI, CARROT, BEET, TOMATO, APPLE, CRANBERRY, ORANGE PEEL, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY), SUNFLOWER SEED OIL POWDER, MUSHROOM POWDER.

Check ESSENTIALS SHAKE DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepDrinkingSnacking