Is Essentials Vanilla Ice Cream 4l Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cream And/or Butter, Glucose Syrup (From Wheat), Maltodextrin, Vegetable Emulsifier, Stabilisers, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Natural Colour (160A), Reduced Fat Ice Cream Contains Minimum 4% Milk Fat
Check Essentials Vanilla Ice Cream 4l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentials Vanilla Ice Cream 4l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essentials Vanilla Ice Cream 4l is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


