Is ESSIAC LIQUID - 300ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Burdock Root, Sheep Sorrel Leaves Slippery Elm Bark Indian Rhubarb Root Contains 30 Servings Per 30Bottle

Check ESSIAC LIQUID - 300ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ESSIAC LIQUID - 300ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep