Is ESTER-C KIDS 250MG (CITRUS STARS) - 120 CHEW TABS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, From Ester-c Brand Calcium Ascorbate And Sodium Ascorbate, Dextrose, Fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Guar Gum, Stearic Acid (Vegetable), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable), Stevia, Silicon Dioxide, Natural Citrus Punch Flavour

Check ESTER-C KIDS 250MG (CITRUS STARS) - 120 CHEW TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ESTER-C KIDS 250MG (CITRUS STARS) - 120 CHEW TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go