Is Esther Price Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Candies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate: (Sugar, Chocolate Processed W/Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin An Emulsifier, Vanillin An Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavors), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cream, Evaporated Milk, Butter, Brown Sugar, Salt, Sea Salt
Check Esther Price Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Esther Price Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Esther Price Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Candies is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


