No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Esther Price Milk Chocolate Cherry Cordials Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin An Emulsifier, Vanillin An Artificial Flavor, Corn Syrup, Dairy Cream, Cherries: (Cherries, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate To Preserve Freshness, Fd&c Red 40, Sulfites, Calcium Chloride), Invertase (An Enzyme), Lemon Juice, Lemon Oil, Sal

Check Esther Price Milk Chocolate Cherry Cordials against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Esther Price Milk Chocolate Cherry Cordials is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Esther Price Milk Chocolate Cherry Cordials | Spoonful