Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Esther Price Milk & Dark Chocolate Caramel Pecans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk And Dark Chocolate: (Sugar, Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor Processed W/alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin An Emulsifier, Vanillin An Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavors), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dairy Cream, Dairy Butter, Evaporated Milk, Pecans, Brown Sugar, Sal

Check Esther Price Milk & Dark Chocolate Caramel Pecans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Esther Price Milk & Dark Chocolate Caramel Pecans is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Esther Price Milk & Dark Chocolate Caramel Pecans | Spoonful