Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Esther Price Milk & Dark Chocolate Opera Creams Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor Processed W/alkali, Corn Syrup, Whole Milk, Dairy Cream, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin An Emulsifier, Invertase, Lemon Juice Oils And Solids, Vanillin An Artificial Flavor, Sal

Check Esther Price Milk & Dark Chocolate Opera Creams against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Esther Price Milk & Dark Chocolate Opera Creams is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Esther Price Milk & Dark Chocolate Opera Creams | Spoonful