Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Esther Price Treats Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor Processed W/alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin An Emulsifier, Vanillin An Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Cream, Butter, Evaporated Milk, Corn Syrup, Brown Sugar, Salt, Sea Salt

Check Esther Price Treats Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Esther Price Treats Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Egg Free? Esther Price Treats Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel | Spoonful