Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Esther Price Treats Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin An Emulsifier, Vanillin An Artificial Flavor, Corn Syrup, Cream, Evaporated Milk, Brown Sugar, Salt, Sea

Check Esther Price Treats Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Esther Price Treats Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Esther Price Treats Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel | Spoonful